Office No. 307, 3rd Floor, Block D, Horizon Tower, Ajman

+971-54-348-9985

Mon-Sat 10:00-21:00

Search results 5 results

AED 490,000High Demand Area
Horizon Tower, Ajman

Commercial property for Sale: ✅ Nice Office available for sale...

908 sq ft
Horizon Tower, Ajman
AED 490,000 High Demand Area

AED 590,000Good Investment
Horizon Tower, Ajman

Premium Office for Sale – Sea View ✅ Size: 1,297...

1 bath
1297 sq ft
Horizon Tower, Ajman
AED 590,000 Good Investment

AED 650,000High Demand Area
Horizon Tower, Ajman

Fully Furnished Office for Sale ✅ Size: 1,239 sq.ft ✅...

1 bath
1239 sq ft
Horizon Tower, Ajman
AED 650,000 High Demand Area

AED 55,000Hight ROI
Falcon Towers, Ajman

Full Sew View Office for Rent. ✅ Size. 1,145 sq.ft...

1 bath
1145 sq ft
Falcon Towers, Ajman
AED 55,000 Hight ROI

AED 690,000Exclusive
Falcon Towers, Ajman

Biggest size Office for sale in Falcon tower. ✅Size 1640...

1 bath
1640 sq ft
Falcon Towers, Ajman
AED 690,000 Exclusive
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik