Office No. 307, 3rd Floor, Block D, Horizon Tower, Ajman

+971-54-348-9985

Mon-Sat 10:00-21:00

Search results 6 results

AED 490,000High Demand Area
Horizon Tower, Ajman

Commercial property for Sale: ✅ Nice Office available for sale...

908 sq ft
Horizon Tower, Ajman
AED 490,000 High Demand Area

AED 590,000Good Investment
Horizon Tower, Ajman

Premium Office for Sale – Sea View ✅ Size: 1,297...

1 bath
1297 sq ft
Horizon Tower, Ajman
AED 590,000 Good Investment

AED 2,600,000High ROI
Rawda 1, Ajman

Villa For Sale ✅ Size. 5000 sq Built up. ✅...

5 beds
7 baths
5000 sq ft
Rawda 1, Ajman
AED 2,600,000 High ROI

AED 650,000High Demand Area
Horizon Tower, Ajman

Fully Furnished Office for Sale ✅ Size: 1,239 sq.ft ✅...

1 bath
1239 sq ft
Horizon Tower, Ajman
AED 650,000 High Demand Area

AED 860,000Best Deal
Corniche Tower, Ajman

Full Sea View 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ajman,...

2 beds
4 baths
2185 sq ft
Corniche Tower, Ajman
AED 860,000 Best Deal

AED 395,000High Demand Area
Horizon Tower, Ajman

Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale ✅ Spacious 1,435 sq.ft...

1 bed
1 bath
1435 sq ft
Horizon Tower, Ajman
AED 395,000 High Demand Area
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik